shopavalonmall.com » Avalon Mall Stores and Services

Stores & Services

#1 Nails753-1727
A and W753-8133
ALIA N TAN JAY754-5045
Aldo800-6376
American Eagle753-4306
Ardene(709) 383-0420
Avalon Dental Centre726-1662
Bath and Body Works722-1711
Bell Aliant722-7432
Bentley739-4465
Bluenotes753-0551
Boathouse722-4075
Bogart's Jewellers753-0210
Booster Juice754-1413
Bootlegger739-0595
CIBC576-8877
CINEPLEX722-5258
Call It Spring738-0607
Cellicon699-6983
Central Barber Shop753-9791
Charm Diamond Centre726-8454
Claire's739-8006
Coles Book Store753-3394
Crescent Jewellers722-5810
Crombie REIT709-753-7144
Dairy Queen726-0001
Davanna's570-2399
Dollarama738-4564
Downhome754-4923
Dynamite753-7144
EB Games576-3111
Eastlink
Eclipse722-8721
Envy738-8787
Footlocker739-7419
GLOBO SHOES800-6376
GNC709-576-7513
Garage754-2299
Glamour Secrets726-GLAM (4526)
Golden Phoenix579-0785
Goodlife Fitness726-2348
Guest Services753-7144
H and R Block (709) 739-5041
Head 1st753-4323
Icing726-2970
In Sight Vision Centre753-2112
Journeys754-3497
Jump+709 237 9003
KFC726-0708
Kearney's Watch Repair754-1636
Koodo Mobile737-0053 Koodo customers can call us and leave a voicemail. We will return your call.
La Senza579-6531
La Vie en Rose738-3897
Laura Secord726-9385
Lawton's Drugs722-5460
Le Chateau726-1899
Lids709-754-7234
Little Burgundy552-7561
Lotto King Enterprises753-5686
Lush(709) 753-9120
Mary Brown's726-1000
McDonalds726-9720
Melanie Lyne739-3607
Mobile Klinik
Mountain Warehouse709-221-0578
Mr. Souvlaki726-3561
Mucho Burrito
Naturalizer753-2274
New York Fries739-7074
Newfoundland Chocolate Company579-1765
Northern Reflections579-8964
Olsen Europe722-7748
Pearle Vision753-2020
Peoples Jewellers754-2433
Pretzel Maker738-3395
Pseudio754-6655
Quilts Etc.739-8187
RW and Co753-2600
Regis Salon738-1333
Reitmans753-7177
Rice Bowl753-1653
Rickis
Rio722-9940
Rogers Plus579-2428
Roots709-579-3940
Saje576-1733
Samuel & Co738-3310
ScotiaBank576-7993
Second Cup726-4283
Sephora709-722-0245
Showcase709-800-6399
Soft Moc753-7638
Sports Experts709-739-0155
Starbucks739-3929
Stokes753-7070
Subway
Sunglass Hut754-7255
Sunrise Records552-1902
Suzy Shier753-1530
T. Kettle
Telus Mobility738-3093
Thai Express576-6388
That Pro Look739-5665
The Body Shop739-9388
The Children’s Place(709) 800-6551
The Rec Room
The Source753-5262
Tim Hortons753-8616
Tip Top Tailors753-6771
U Dezign - Kiosk765-6919
Urban Planet738-2191
Virgin Mobile722-7962
WIRELESSWAVE754-5843
West 49722-8089
Winners-HomeSense745-7000
X Store579-5039
lululemon709-753-8321

Browse our stores