shopavalonmall.com » Avalon Mall Stores and Services

Stores & Services

#1 Nails753-1727
A and W753-8133
Access726-0131
Additionelle738-8370
Aéropostale726-2792
Aldo722-0021
ALIA N TAN JAY754-5045
American Eagle753-4306
Ardene1 877 606 4233 ex 049
Art and Frame Shop738-0360
Avalon Dental Care726-1662
Bath and Body Works
Bell Aliant722-7432
Bench709-739-1745
Bentley739-4465
Bluenotes753-0551
Bogart's Jewellers753-0210
Booster Juice754-1413
Bootlegger739-0595
Bouclair
Buck Weaver's738-2822
CIBC576-8877
Carlton Cards726-0298
Central Barber Shop753-9791
Charm Diamond Centre726-8454
CINEPLEX722-5763
Clair de Lune722-2021
Claire's739-8006
Cleo739-0505
Coles Book Store753-3394
Crescent Jewelers722-5810
Customer Service753-7144
DAVIDs TEA754-2259
Dairy Queen726-0001
Danier Leather747-5790
Davanna's570-2399
Dollarama
Dynamite754-5475
EB Games576-3111
Ecko Unltd753-0791
Eclipse722-8721
Eclipse Basic722-8717
Eddie Bauer738-3305
Envy738-8787
Extreme Pita576-7482
Fairweather368-4319
Fog City726-4949
Footlocker739-7419
Gap753-3007
Garage754-2299
Glamour Secrets726-GLAM (4526)
Globo
Golden Pheonix579-0785
Goodlife Fitness726-2348
HMV Music738-1515
Head 1st753-4323
Home Impressions753-0858
Icing by Claire's726-2970
In Sight Vision Centre753-2112
International Clothiers739-6737
Intersport709-739-0155
Jump+709 237 9003
Kearney's Watch Repair754-1636
Koodo Mobile737-0053
Koya Japan739-5001
La Senza579-4777
Laura Secord726-9385
Lawton's Drugs722-5460
Le Chateau726-1899
Legrow's Travel758-6792
Lids709-754-7234
Lotto King Enterprises
Mary Brown's726-1000
McDonalds726-9720
Melanie Lyne
Merle Norman722-2124
Micabella Cosmetics738-3822
Motherhood Maternity754-6880
Mr Sub726-9453
Mrs. Vanelli's739-1805
Naturalizer753-2274
Newfoundland Chocolate Company
New York Fries739-7074
Northern Reflections579-8964
Olsen Europe722-7748
Pasta Plus722-6006
Payless Shoes738-7288
Pearle Vision753-2020
Peoples Jewellers754-2433
Personally Yours753-9635
Pretzel Maker738-3395
Pseudio754-6655
Quilts
RW and Co753-2600
Regis Salon738-1333
Reitmans753-7177
Rice Bowl753-1653
Ricki's739-9285
Rio722-9940
Robins Donuts
Rogers Plus579-2428
Roots709-579-3940
Samuel & Co738-3310
ScotiaBank(709) 576-1300
Sears
Second Cup726-4283
Sirens722-4941
Smart Set753-8601
Soft Moc753-7638
Spring738-0607
Starbucks
Starcade739-8804
Stitch It739-1740
StockHomme
Stokes753-7070
Sunglass Hut754-7255
Suzy Shier753-1530
Taste of Mediterranean
Telus Mobility738-3093
Thai Express
That Pro Look739-5665
The Body Shop739-9388
The Children’s Place
The Newfoundlander754-4923
The Source753-5262
Things Engraved753-9635
Tim Hortons753-8616
Tip Top Tailors753-6771
Unique Design738-8022
Urban Planet738-2191
Victoria’s Secret709-576-7235
Virgin Mobile722-7962
WIRELESSWAVE754-5843
West 49722-8089
Wicker Emporium722-5082
Winners-HomeSense745-7000
X Store579-5039

Browse our stores